Spielplan Bezirksliga Riß 2018/19

Hier gehts zum FuPa-Spielplan und zur Tabelle 2018/19

 

Vorrunde 2018/19    
    Uhrz. Begegnung    
Datum                                                                         
So. 12.08.2018 15:00 SV Steinhausen-Rottum : FV Olympia Laupheim                                    0:3
Do 23.08.2018 18:30 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : TSV Kirchberg/Iller                                           3:0
So. 26.08.2018 15:00 SV Sulmetingen : FV Olympia Laupheim U23                            1:1
So. 02.09.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : SV Ringschnait                                              0:2
So. 09.09.2018 15:00 TSV Ummendorf : FV Olympia Laupheim U23                          1:4
So. 16.09.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : SF Schwendi                                                  1:4
So. 23.09.2018 15:00 SV Baustetten : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 30.09.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : VfB Gutenzell
Mi 03.10.2018 15:00 SV Dettingen/Iller : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 07.10.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : SV Mietingen
So. 14.10.2018 15:00 SV Eberhardzell : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 21.10.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : SV Baltringen
So. 28.10.2018 15:00 TSG Achstetten : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 04.11.2018 14:30 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : SV Reinstetten
           
Rückrunde 2018/19    
    Uhrz. Begegnung    
Datum    
So. 11.11.2018 14:30 FV Olympia Laupheim : SV Steinhausen-Rottum
Sa 24.11.2018 14:30 TSV Kirchberg/Iller : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 17.03.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim : SV Sulmetingen
So. 24.03.2018 15:00 SV Ringschnait : FV Olympia Laupheim
So. 31.03.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : TSV Ummendorf
So. 07.04.2018 15:00 SF Schwendi : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 14.04.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : SV Baustetten
So. 28.04.2018 15:00 VfB Gutenzell : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 05.05.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : SV Dettingen/Iller
So. 12.05.2018 15:00 SV Mietingen : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 19.05.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : SV Eberhardzell
So. 26.05.2018 15:00 SV Baltringen : FV Olympia Laupheim U23
So. 02.06.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim U23 : TSG Achstetten
Sa 08.06.2018 16:00 SV Reinstetten : FV Olympia Laupheim U23

 

Vorrunde 2017/18

Datum

Uhrzeit

Partie

Ergebnis

Sonntag, 20.08.2017 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SV Steinhausen-Rottum 3:5
Donnerstag, 24.08.2017 18:30 FV Olympia Laupheim II - FV Biberach 0:3
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 15:00 TSV Kirchberg/Iller - FV Olympia Laupheim II 0:5
Donnerstag, 31.08.2017 18:30 FV Olympia Laupheim II - TSV Rot an der Rot 2:2
Sonntag, 03.09.2017 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SV Ringschnait 0:0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 16:00 SV Reinstetten - FV Olympia Laupheim II 1:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - BSC Berkheim 2:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 15:00 VfB Gutenzell - FV Olympia Laupheim II 2:3
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SV Baltringen 1:0
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 15:00 TSV Wain - FV Olympia Laupheim II 3:2
Sonntag, 08.10.2017 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SF Schwendi 1:2
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 15:00 SV Dettingen/Iller - FV Olympia Laupheim II 3:0
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SV Alberweiler 5:1
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SV Eberhardzell 2:1
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 14:30 SV Sulmetingen - FV Olympia Laupheim II 5:1

Rückrunde 2017/18

Datum

Uhrzeit

Partie

Ergebnis

Sonntag, 12.11.2017 14:30 TSV Rot an der Rot - FV Olympia Laupheim II 1:2
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 15.00 SV Steinhausen-Rottum - FV Olympia Laupheim II 2:0
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 15:00 FV Biberach - FV Olympia Laupheim II 2:0
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - TSV Kirchberg/Iller 0:1
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 15:00 SV Ringschnait - FV Olympia Laupheim II 2:0
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SV Reinstetten 1:1
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 15:00 BSC Berkheim - FV Olympia Laupheim II 1:4
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 15:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - VfB Gutenzell 4:0
Samstag, 05.05.2018  17:00 SV Baltringen - FV Olympia Laupheim II 4:1
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018 18:30 FV Olympia Laupheim II - TSV Wain 0:2
Sonntag, 13.05.2018 15:00 SF Schwendi - FV Olympia Laupheim II 3:0
Donnerstag, 17.05.2018 18:30 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SV Dettingen/Iller 1:1
Sonntag, 27.05.2018 15:00 SV Alberweiler - FV Olympia Laupheim II 0:5
Sonntag, 03.06.2018 15:00 SV Eberhardzell - FV Olympia Laupheim II 5:0
Samstag, 09.06.2018 16:00 FV Olympia Laupheim II - SV Sulmetingen 0:0