Herren 1+2

Herren 1 Saison 2016

Bezirksklasse 1, Gruppe 007

TA FV Olympia Laupheim 1
TA TSV Allmendingen 1
TA SV Orsenhausen 1
TA SV Balzheim 1
TC Laupheim-1904 1
TA TV Dettingen/Iller 1

TC Warthausen 1

 

Link zum Spielplan 2016

 

____________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Herren 2 Saison 2016

Bezirksstaffel 2, Gruppe 027

TA FV Olympia Laupheim 2
TC Bihlafingen 1
TA SSV Ehingen Süd 1
TA SC Staig 1
TA SC Schönebürg 1

TA TSG Oberkirchberg 1

 

Link zum Spielplan 2016

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Herren 1 Saison 2015

Bezirksklasse 1, Gruppe 006

TA FV Olympia Laupheim 1
TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 1
TA SV Schemmerberg 1
TC Berkheim 2
TC Laupheim-1904 1
TA Oberdischingen 1

Link zum Spielplan 2015

 


 

Herren 2 Saison 2015

Bezirksstaffel 1, Gruppe 024

TA FV Olympia Laupheim 2
TA TV Dettingen/Iller 1
TC Schmalegg 1
TC Berg 1
TA TSV Regglisweiler 1

Link zum Spielplan 2015

 


 

Herren 1 Saison 2014

 

Bezirksklasse 1, Gruppe 006

TA FV Olympia Laupheim 1
TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 1
TC Ochsenhausen 1
TC Berkheim 2
TA SV Burgrieden 1921 1
TA Oberdischingen 1

 

Spielplan 2014

 

Datum Heim Gast Matches Sätze Spiele
So 11.05. 9:00 TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 -TA SV Burgrieden 1921 1 3:6 9:12 65:89
  TC Berkheim 2 -TC Ochsenhausen 1 8:1 17:2 107:27
  TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 1 -TA Oberdischingen 1 5:4 12:9 85:74
So 18.05. 9:00 TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 -TC Ochsenhausen 1 9:0 18:0 108:17
  TA SV Burgrieden 1921 1 -TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 1 5:4 10:11 70:93
  TC Berkheim 2 -TA Oberdischingen 1 7:2 14:5 99:61
So 29.06. 9:00 TA Oberdischingen 1 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 7:2 14:5 93:61
  TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 1 -TC Berkheim 2 7:2 15:6 93:67
  TC Ochsenhausen 1 -TA SV Burgrieden 1921 1 0:9 1:18 32:105
So 06.07. 9:00 TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 1 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 7:2 14:4 97:53
  TA Oberdischingen 1 -TC Ochsenhausen 1 8:1 17:2 106:23
  TA SV Burgrieden 1921 1 -TC Berkheim 2 9:0 18:1 108:49
So 20.07. 9:00 TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 -TC Berkheim 2 4:5 10:12 83:91
  TC Ochsenhausen 1 -TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 1 0:9 0:18 22:108
  TA SV Burgrieden 1921 1 -TA Oberdischingen 1 7:2 15:6 102:63

 

 

 

Link zur Tabelle 2014

 


 

 

Herren 2 Saison 2014

Staffelliga, Gruppe 023

TA FV Olympia Laupheim 2
TC Wain 1
TA FC Hüttisheim 1
TV Kirchberg 1
TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 2
TC Stafflangen 1

 

Spielplan 2014

 

Datum Heim Gast Matches Sätze Spiele
So 11.05. 9:00 TV Kirchberg 1 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 4:2 9:5 67:46
  TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 2 -TA FC Hüttisheim 1 3:3 6:6 52:58
  TC Wain 1 -TC Stafflangen 1 4:2 9:4 66:42
So 18.05. 9:00 TC Stafflangen 1 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 3:3 7:7 52:50
  TA FC Hüttisheim 1 -TC Wain 1 4:2 9:4 67:33
  TV Kirchberg 1 -TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 2 4:2 8:4 60:46
So 29.06. 9:00 TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 -TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 2 3:3 8:7 68:59
  TV Kirchberg 1 -TC Wain 1 4:2 8:5 59:50
  TC Stafflangen 1 -TA FC Hüttisheim 1 4:2 9:6 57:55
So 06.07. 9:00 TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 -TA FC Hüttisheim 1 1:5 3:10 47:69
  TC Stafflangen 1 -TV Kirchberg 1  2:4 7:9 54:61
  TC Wain 1 -TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 2 4:2 10:4 67:37
So 20.07. 9:00 TC Wain 1 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 4:2 9:4 60:40
  TA FC Hüttisheim 1 -TV Kirchberg 1 4:2 8:4 64:37
  TA SV Steinhausen/Rottum 2 -TC Stafflangen 1 6:0 12:2 71:38

 

 

Link zur Tabelle 2014

 


 

 

Herren 1 Saison 2013

Bezirksklasse 1 Gruppe 005

TA FV Olympia Laupheim 1
TC Langenau 1
TA Oberdischingen
TA VFB Ulm 2
TK Ulm 1
TG 83 Ehingen 1

 

Herren 1-HP

 Spielplan 2013

Datum Heim Gast Matches Sätze Spiele 
So 09.06. 9:00 TG 83 Ehingen 1 -TC Langenau 1 4:5 9:12 74:89
  TA Oberdischingen -TA VFB Ulm 2 3:6 7:12 75:94
  TK Ulm 1 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 1:8 3:16 58:106
So 16.06. 9:00 TC Langenau 1 -TA Oberdischingen 7:2 15:6 100:66
  TA VFB Ulm 2 -TK Ulm 1 9:0 18:0 108:14
  TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 -TG 83 Ehingen 1 2:7 5:15 100:66
So 23.06. 9:00 TG 83 Ehingen 1 -TA VFB Ulm 2 1:8 3:16 64:100
  TA Oberdischingen -TK Ulm 1 8:1 17:2 105:41
  TC Langenau 1 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 8:1 17:2 106:41
So 30.06. 9:00 TK Ulm 1 -TC Langenau 1 1:8 5:16 49:97
  TG 83 Ehingen 1 -TA Oberdischingen 6:3 14:7 100:67
  TA VFB Ulm 2 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 7:2 15:4 99:28
So 07.07. 9:00 TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 1 -TA Oberdischingen 6:3 12:7 87:80
  TC Langenau 1 -TA VFB Ulm 2 3:6 6:13 70:97
  TK Ulm 1 -TG 83 Ehingen 1 1:8 2:17 31:108

Link zur Tabelle 2013


Herren 2 Saison 2013

Bezirksstaffel 1 Gruppe 24

TA FV Olympia Laupheim 2
TC Schelklingen 1
TA SV Amstetten 1
SPG Blautal 2
TA VfB Ulm 3
TA SV Markbronn 1

Spielplan 2013

Datum Heim Gast Matches Sätze Spiele 
So 09.06. 9:00 TA SV Markbronn 1 -TC Schelklingen 1 0:6 0:12 10:72
  TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 -SPG Blautal 2 1:5 2:10 48:68
  TA SV Amstetten 1 -TA VfB Ulm 3 1:5 5:11 48:68
So 16.06. 9:00 TA SV Amstetten 1 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 4:2 8:5 58:40
  TC Schelklingen 1 -TA VfB Ulm 3 2:4 4:8 29:58
  SPG Blautal 2 -TA SV Markbronn 1 6:0 12:0 72:15
So 23.06. 9:00 TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 -TC Schelklingen 1 0:6 0:12 28:75
  SPG Blautal 2 -TA SV Amstetten 1 3:3 7:7 49:46
  TA VfB Ulm 3 -TA SV Markbronn 1 6:0 12:0 72:3
So 30.06. 9:00 TC Schelklingen 1 -TA SV Amstetten 1 4:2 8:4 56:52
  SPG Blautal 2 -TA VfB Ulm 3 1:5 2:10 27:62
  TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 -TA SV Markbronn 1 3:3 8:6 61:33
So 01.06. 9:00 TA VfB Ulm 3 -TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2 6:0 12:0 73:28
  TC Schelklingen 1 -SPG Blautal 2 4:2 8:4 51:36
  TA SV Markbronn 1 -TA SV Amstetten 1 2:4 4:8 42:61

Link zur Tabelle 2013

 


Herren 1 Saison 2012

 

Herrenn_1-a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saison 2012

Saison 2011


Herren 2 Saison 2012

Saison 2012

Saison 2011

1    TC Warthausen 1            6:0        42:6        63:11        405:134
2    TC Wain 1                5:1        37:11        55:19        384:254
3    TA SV Schemmerberg 2        4:2        33:15        52:27        397:304
4    TA TSG Achstetten 2        3:3        19:29        35:49        371:412
5    TA SV Orsenhausen 2        2:4        17:31        30:50        305:391
6    TA FV Olympia-Laupheim 2    1:5        15:33        27:55        311:434
7    TC Stafflangen 2            0:6        5:43        14:65        208:452